-
Oct
1
Fri
-
Oct
2
Sat
-
-
Oct
4
Mon
-
JVA Soccer @ St. Anthony's
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(St. Anthony's High School, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Melville, NY 11747, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer vs OLMA
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swim Meet vs St. Mary's
8 PM
–
9 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
5
Tue
-
A Tennis @ St. Mary's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Whitney Pond Park, 133 Valley Rd, Manhasset, NY 11030, USA)
-
AA Tennis vs St. Anthony's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Hempstead Golf & Country Club, 60 Front St, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV VB vs SJB
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity VB vs SJB
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swim Meet vs Holy Trinity
6:15 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
6
Wed
-
A Tennis vs SJB
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Hempstead Golf & Country Club, 60 Front St, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
AA Tennis @ St. Francis Prep
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Crocheron Park, 214-41 34th Ave, Bayside, NY 11361, USA)
-
JVA Soccer @Molloy
4:15 PM
–
5:45 PM
(Archbishop Molloy High School New York, 83-53 Manton St, Briarwood, NY 11435, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer @ Garden City
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Garden City High School, 170 Rockaway Ave, Garden City, NY 11530, USA)
-
XC KM Developmental Meet
5:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sunken Meadow State Park, New York State Reference Rte 908K, Kings Park, NY 11754, USA)
-
Oct
7
Thu
-
A Tennis vs St. Dominic's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Hempstead Golf & Country Club, 60 Front St, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV VB vs St. Dominic's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
V. Field Hockey @ Friends
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Friends Academy, 270 Duck Pond Rd, Locust Valley, NY 11560, USA)
-
Varsity VB vs St. Dominic's
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Oct
8
Fri
-
Oct
9
Sat
-
XC Manhattan Invitational
(Van Cortlandt Park, Broadway and, Van Cortlandt Park S, Bronx, NY 10471, USA)
-
V. Field Hockey vs Holy Child
11 AM
–
12:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey vs Holy Child
12:30 PM
–
2 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
-
Oct
11
Mon
-
Oct
12
Tue
-
A Tennis Playoffs
4 PM
–
5 PM
(TBD)
-
JV VB @ Kellenberg
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
Varsity VB @ Kellenberg
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
Swim Meet @ St. John the Baptist
6 PM
–
7 PM
(St. John the Baptist High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Oct
13
Wed
-
Oct
14
Thu
-
A Tennis Playoffs
4 PM
–
5 PM
(TBD)
-
JV VB @ OLMA
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Our Lady of Mercy Catholic Academy, 70-25 Kessel St, Forest Hills, NY 11375, USA)
-
V. Field Hockey vs Cold Spring Harbor
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity VB @ OLMA
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Our Lady of Mercy Catholic Academy, 70-25 Kessel St, Forest Hills, NY 11375, USA)
-
JV Field Hockey vs Cold Spring Harbor
6 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swim Meet vs OLMA
6:15 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
15
Fri
-
Oct
16
Sat
-
-
Oct
18
Mon
-
Oct
19
Tue
-
JV VB vs St. Anthony's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
V. Field Hockey vs Baldwin
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity VB vs St. Anthony's
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swim Meet vs St. Francis Prep
6:15 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
20
Wed
-
JVA Soccer @ SJB
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(St. John the Baptist High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
JVB Soccer vs Kellenberg
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer vs SJB
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
XC Sophomore Championship Meet
5 PM
–
6 PM
(Sunken Meadow State Park, New York State Reference Rte 908K, Kings Park, NY 11754, USA)
-
Oct
21
Thu
-
Swim Meet vs St. Anthony's
3 PM
–
4 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
JV VB @ Holy Trinity
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
Varsity VB @ Holy Trinity
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
Oct
22
Fri
-
JVA Soccer vs St. Anthony's
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JVB Soccer @ St. Anthony's
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(St. Anthony's High School, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Melville, NY 11747, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer @ St. Anthony's
4:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(St. Anthony's High School, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Melville, NY 11747, USA)
-
Oct
23
Sat
-
-
Oct
25
Mon
-
JV VB vs St. Mary's
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity VB vs St. Mary's
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swim Meet vs Kellenberg
6:15 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
-
Oct
27
Wed
-
JV VB @ SJB
4 PM
–
5 PM
(St. John the Baptist High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Varsity VB @ SJB
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(St. John the Baptist High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Oct
28
Thu
-
Swim Meet vs TMLA
6:15 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
-
-
Oct
31
Sun