1
-
Varsity Badminton v. Holy Trinity
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV Softball @ Holy Trinity
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Cantiague Park, 480 W John St, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
Varsity Softball v. Holy Trinity
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Greis Park, 55 Wilbur St, Lynbrook, NY 11563, USA)
-
Varsity Lacrosse @ St. John the Baptist
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
|
2
-
JV Softball v Oceanside
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Greis Park, 55 Wilbur St, Lynbrook, NY 11563, USA)
-
Varsity Golf v. St. Anthony's
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Eisenhower Park, 1899 Park Blvd, Westbury, NY 11590, USA)
-
Varsity Badminton @ Our Lady of Mercy
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 815 Convent Rd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
-
JV B Lacrosse @ Kellenberg JV B
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
|
3
-
JV A Lacrosse @ Garden City
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Garden City High School, 170 Rockaway Ave, Garden City, NY 11530, USA)
-
Varsity Lacrosse v. Garden City
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Softball @ St. Dominic's
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Charles Wang Athletic Complex, 6140 Northern Blvd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
|
|
|
6
-
Varsity Golf v St. Dominic's
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Eisenhower Park, 1899 Park Blvd, Westbury, NY 11590, USA)
-
JV A Lacrosse @ Kellenberg JV A
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
JV B Lacrosse @ St. Mary's
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Saint Mary's High School, 51 Clapham Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030, USA)
-
JV Softball v Holy Trinity
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Greis Park, 55 Wilbur St, Lynbrook, NY 11563, USA)
-
Varsity Softball v Our Lady of Mercy
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 815 Convent Rd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
|
7
-
Varsity Badminton @ St. Mary's
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Saint Mary's High School, 51 Clapham Ave, Manhasset, NY 11030, USA)
-
JV A Lacrosse @ Kellenberg JV B
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
JV B Lacrosse @ Our Lady of Mercy
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Our Lady of Mercy Academy, 815 Convent Rd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
-
JV Softball @ Clarke
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(W. Tresper Clarke High School, 740 Edgewood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590, USA)
-
Varsity Softball v. Clarke
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Greis Park, 55 Wilbur St, Lynbrook, NY 11563, USA)
|
8
-
Track and Field NSCHSAA Frosh/Soph Championship
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Varsity Lacrosse v. Kellenberg
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Badminton Doubles Championship
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
|
9
-
Track and Field Glenn D. Loucks Games
5/9/2019
–
5/11/2019,
11:59 PM
(White Plains Senior High School, 550 North St, White Plains, NY 10605, USA)
-
Varsity Golf League Semi-Finals TBD
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Eisenhower Park, 1899 Park Blvd, Westbury, NY 11590, USA)
-
Varsity Softball @ Clarke
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(W. Tresper Clarke High School, 740 Edgewood Dr, Westbury, NY 11590, USA)
-
Varsity Badminton Singles Championship
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
|
10
-
Track and Field Glenn D. Loucks Games
5/9/2019
–
5/11/2019,
11:59 PM
(White Plains Senior High School, 550 North St, White Plains, NY 10605, USA)
-
JV A Lacrosse v Molloy Prep
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV B Lacrosse @ Holy Trinity
4:30 PM
–
6 PM
(Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
JV Softball @ St. John the Baptist
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Varsity Softball v. St. John the Baptist
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Greis Park, 55 Wilbur St, Lynbrook, NY 11563, USA)
|
11
-
Track and Field Glenn D. Loucks Games
5/9/2019
–
5/11/2019,
11:59 PM
(White Plains Senior High School, 550 North St, White Plains, NY 10605, USA)
-
Varsity Lacrosse @ Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Fayetteville-Manlius High School, 8201 E Seneca Turnpike, Manlius, NY 13104, USA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
-
Track and Field NSCHSAA Varsity Championship
9 AM
–
3 PM
(Saint Anthony's High School
275 Wolf Hill Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746, United States)
-
Varsity Softball v. Kellenberg
1 PM
–
2 PM
(Charles Wang Athletic Complex, 6140 Northern Blvd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
-
Varsity Softball v. TBD
3 PM
–
4 PM
(Charles Wang Athletic Complex, 6140 Northern Blvd, Syosset, NY 11791, USA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|