-
Oct
1
Mon
-
Oct
2
Tue
-
Varsity Tennis AA @ St. Francis Prep AA
4 PM
–
6 PM
(St John's University Queens Campus, 8000 Utopia Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11439, USA)
-
JV Volleyball v. Kellenberg Memorial
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball v. Kellenberg Memorial
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
Oct
3
Wed
-
Varsity Tennis AA v. Varsity Tennis A
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Hempstead Golf & Country Club, 60 Front St, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Cross Country Dual Meet v. Kellenberg/St. Dominic's/St. Mary's
5:20 PM
–
6:20 PM
(Sunken Meadow State Park, 1 Sunken Meadow Pkwy, Kings Park, NY 11754, USA)
-
Swimming v. Kellenberg
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
4
Thu
-
Oct
5
Fri
-
-
-
-
Oct
9
Tue
-
Varsity Tennis A Playoffs v St. John the Baptist
4 PM
–
6 PM
(St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School
1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, United States)
-
Varsity Tennis AA Playoff v. St. Francis Prep
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Hempstead Golf & Country Club, 60 Front St, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV Volleyball @ Holy Trinity
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer Scrimmage v. Massapequa High School
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV A Soccer @ Massapequa
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Massapequa High School
4925 Merrick Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758, United States)
-
Varsity Volleyball @ Holy Trinity
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Holy Trinity Diocesan High School, 98 Cherry Ln, Hicksville, NY 11801, USA)
-
Swimming v. Holy Trinity
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
10
Wed
-
JV Volleyball v. St. Dominic's
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
JV A Soccer @ St. Anthony's JV B
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(St. Anthony's High School, 275 Wolf Hill Rd, Melville, NY 11747, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball v. St. Dominic's
5:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swimming v. St. Mary's & St. Dominici's
7:30 PM
–
8:30 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
11
Thu
-
JV Volleyball v. St. Mary's
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball v. St. Mary's
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swimming v. St. Francis Prep
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
12
Fri
-
JV Volleyball @ Manhasset Scrimmage
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Manhasset Secondary School, 200 Memorial Pl, Manhasset, NY 11030, USA)
-
JV B Soccer @ Kellenberg JV B
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Kellenberg Memorial High School, 1400 Glenn Curtiss Blvd, Uniondale, NY 11553, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer Senior Game v. Holy Trinity
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball Scrimmage @ Manhasset
5:45 PM
–
6:45 PM
(Manhasset Secondary School, 200 Memorial Pl, Manhasset, NY 11030, USA)
-
Oct
13
Sat
-
-
-
Oct
16
Tue
-
Varsity Tennis AA Finals @ St. Anthony’s
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Huntington Crescent Club
15 Washington Dr, Centerport, NY 11743, United States)
-
JV Volleyball @ St. John the Baptist
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball @ St. John the Baptist
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Swimming v. The Mary Louis Academy
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
17
Wed
-
Cross Country - NS-CHSAA Sophomore Championship
4 PM
–
5 PM
(Sunken Meadow State Park, 1 Sunken Meadow Pkwy, Kings Park, NY 11754, USA)
-
JV A Soccer v. St. John the Baptist
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Soccer @ St. John the Baptist
4:30 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School, 1170 Montauk Hwy, West Islip, NY 11795, USA)
-
Oct
18
Thu
-
Oct
19
Fri
-
Oct
20
Sat
-
-
Oct
22
Mon
-
Oct
23
Tue
-
JV B Soccer @ St. Francis Prep
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Fort Totten Park, Totten Ave. &, 15th Rd, Bayside, NY 11359, USA)
-
JV Volleyball v. St. Anthony's
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Varsity Volleyball v. St. Anthony's
5:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Sacred Heart Academy, 47 Cathedral Ave, Hempstead, NY 11550, USA)
-
Swimming v. St. Anthony's
6 PM
–
7 PM
(Chaminade High School, 340 Jackson Ave, Mineola, NY 11501, USA)
-
Oct
24
Wed
-
Oct
25
Thu
-
Oct
26
Fri
-
-
Oct
28
Sun
-
Oct
29
Mon
-
-